Bestenliste der einzelnen Lšufe bei den Frauen:


3,8 km (Stutenkerllauf, Erwachsener)

Nr. Name Zeit
1Hirsch, Andrea00:22:05
2Harbering, Maria00:24:06
3Abeler, Doris00:24:16
4Kittel, Marlies00:24:56
5Kolvenbach, Rita00:25:04
6Stockbrink, Ute00:25:08
7Kestermann, Lisa00:25:09
8Winninghoff, Ulla00:25:22
9Merkers, Anne00:25:33
10Spieker, Franzis00:26:50
11Goldbeck, Mechthild00:27:36
12Albers, Jutta00:27:36
13Miethe, Angelika00:27:53
14Kemper, Birgit00:27:56
15Drewer, Vera00:28:05
16Eggers, Stefanie00:31:13
17Albers, Carina00:40:00


5 km

Nr. Name Zeit
1Hirsch, Andrea00:30:43
2Kittel, Marlies00:31:40
3Kolvenbach, Rita00:32:38
4Abeler, Doris00:32:54
5Leißing, Ulla00:33:04
6Winninghoff, Ulla00:33:06
7Stockbrink, Ute00:34:05
8Spieker, Franzis00:34:21
9Merkers, Anne00:34:23
10Gräbel, Gudula00:34:57
11Ortmeier-Middelhoff, Marion00:36:34
12Kordts, Christina00:36:43
13Spieker, Antonia00:37:24
14Miethe, Angelika00:37:24
15Goldbeck, Mechthild00:37:24
16Bruns, Heike00:39:29
17Albers, Liesel00:41:35
18Heuing, Margit00:41:36


10 km

Nr. Name Zeit
1Winninghoff, Ulla01:02:41
2Hirsch, Andrea01:03:17
3Merkers, Anne01:10:37
4Schröder, Agnes01:10:50
5Harbering, Maria01:11:18
6Menebröcker, Maria01:13:30
7Spieker, Antonia01:15:39
8Miethe, Angelika01:15:40
9Goldbeck, Mechthild01:21:03
10Lammers, Christa01:23:12
11Tenhaken, Marion01:37:00


21,0995 km (Halbmarathon)

Nr. Name Zeit
1Hirsch, Andrea02:10:20
2Kittel, Marlies02:16:21
3Harbering, Maria02:28:38
4Stockbrink, Ute02:29:55
5Spieker, Franzis02:31:50
6Winninghoff, Ulla02:32:46
7Merkers, Anne02:35:16
8Lammers, Christa02:38:59
9Holländer, Ludgera02:39:02
10Menebröcker, Maria02:42:36
11Winter, Annegret02:43:14
12Albers, Jutta02:43:38
13Drewer, Vera02:43:41
14Kemper, Birgit02:48:16
15Miethe, Angelika02:48:34
16Spieker, Antonia02:48:35
17Goldbeck, Mechthild02:48:35


42,195 km (Marathon)

Nr. Name Zeit
1Hirsch, Andrea04:17:44
2Kittel, Marlies04:59:57
3Stockbrink, Ute05:22:51
4Spieker, Franzis05:22:52
5Lammers, Christa05:43:43
6Merkers, Anne05:43:43